Hybrid Optical Fiber

    Hybrid Optical Fiber

    GDFJH hybrid optical cable use one cable to relieze electricty and optical signal transmission at the same time. Save space and cost, simplify installation and maintainance.

    Optical Fiber G657A2

    Optical Fiber G657A2

    Bending insensitive single-mode optical fiber(G.657A2) Model: Bending insensitive single-mode optical fiber(G.657A2) Description: Bending insensitive single-mode optical fiber(G.657A2) has better microbe-resistant performance, and is a kind of bending-insensitive...

    G657A1 Fiber

    G657A1 Fiber

    Type: G657A1 optical fiber Wavelength:1260-1625nm Characteristics:bending insensitive

    Single Mode Fiber

    Single Mode Fiber

    Model:non-dispersion shifted single-mode optical fiber G.652B ※Description:non-dispersion shifted single-mode optical fiber G.652B has optimized the window 1310nm and 1550nm, which keeps the dispersion lowest at window 1310nm and attenuation lowest at window 1550nm.It is...

    CAT7 Network Cable

    CAT7 Network Cable

    S/FTP CAT7A(HSYV7A) is an 8-wire shielded cable that each pair has a shield (usually Foil Shield) and 4 pairs together have a big shield (usually a Braided Shield). The connector is the same as the current RJ-45. For the CAT7A cable with general shield (braid shield) + each...

    CAT7 Lan Cable

    CAT7 Lan Cable

    F/FTP CAT7(HSYV7) is the latest twisted-pair cable in ISO/IEC 11801 Class 7/F standards, which is mainly adapted to the application and development of 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology. But it is no longer an unshielded twisted-pair cable, but a shielded one, so it can provide a...

    CAT6A Ethernet Cable

    CAT6A Ethernet Cable

    UTP CAT6A(HSYVP6A) is designed to support the higher frequencies required for 10 Gigabit Ethernet network transmissions and is still compatible with current needs. In addition to meeting EIA/TIA 568-B.2-1 and ISO/IEC 11801:2002 Category 6 requirements, it is also shielded...

    CAT6 Plenum

    CAT6 Plenum

    Indoor Horizontal Symmetrical Twisted-Pair Cable For Digital Communications, namely FTP CAT6(HSYVP6), has a metal shield to reduce electromagnetic interference during data transmission, so its stability is high. The transmission frequency of this type of cable is 1MHz ~...

    Tactical Optical Cable

    Tactical Optical Cable

    GYFJZU tactical cables are rated for outside plant applications. It can provide unprecedented flexibility coupled with a high crush resistance,and can provide the utmost durability for repeated deployment and retrieval in severe environments. Applications: It’s mainly used in...

    Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable

    Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable

    Water-Proof Cable GYBJA GYBJA waterproof pigtail cable is applied to connect backbone and equipment, suitable for field environment. With high-quality and anti-corrosion components, it can resist all kind of severe environment and has long service life. Applications: The kind...

    FTTH Drop Cable for Duct

    FTTH Drop Cable for Duct

    (GJYXH03, GJYXDH03, GJYXFH03, GJYXFDH03) This kind of is designed for introcing from outdoor to indoor. It is an ordinary flat drop cable coverd with an outer sheath, which improves the mechanical performance and water-blocking performance. Applications: The kind of cable is...

    2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

    2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

    Cable specification Drop Cable is used in high speed and broadband telecommunication applications. It is suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications. The indoor fiber construction comprises of two colored optical fibers, 2 parallel FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic)...